kwetiau time…

lagi ngidam makan kwetiau nih..

karna lagi di daerah sunter, langsung meluncur kesini..

kwetiau akwang

ini kwetiau yam namanya..

.. yummy..

kwetiau nya digoreng dulu, trus dimasak laginkasi kuah agak becek- becek gitu..

suasana kaki lima, harga kaki lima, rasa nggak kalah sama bintang 3 :p

harganya juga pas di kantong untuk sepiring kwetiau dengan porsi yg lumayan keGEDEan buat gue makan sendirian..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s