sangjit stuff..

pusing ngurusin sangjit… >,<

masalahnya ngga ngerti apa2 dan bingung mo mulai darimana… plus takut salah…

tanya sana-sini, akhirnya kita (me n cami) harus beli sepatu baru.

 

asyiiiiiiiiiiiiik… now i have another reason to shop… hahahha….😀

 

ini nih sepatu kita…

 

masih ada juga dompet & gesper buat cami.

trus makeup dan clutch buat aku… hehe…

 

pokonya mao merid itu artinya buang duit… #sigh

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s